1 - 2

Plelan-Vilde C Trelivan C

1 - 3

Broons C Le Hingle - Trevron

3 - F

Plumaudan Rance Coetquen B

3 - 1

FC Quevert US Lanvallay B

3 - 4

Trelat-Taden Caulnes B

0 - 1

Les Champs-Geraux Guitte-Guenroc

3 - 0

Trelivan C Guitte-Guenroc

1 - 0

Bronns C Plelan-Vilde C

5 - 2

US Lanvallay B Trelat-Taden

0 - 6

Rance Coetquen B FC Quevert

5 - 0

Le Hingle-Trevron Plumaudan

2 - 0

Caulnes B Les Champs-Geraux

4 - 0

Trelivan C Caulnes B

1 - 2

Plelan-Vilde C Guitte-Guenroc

1 - 1

FC Quevert Le Hingle - Trevron

1 - 2

Plumaudan Broons C

6 - 1

Trelat-Taden Rance Coetquen B

1 - 6

Les Champs-Geraux US Lanvallay B

2 - 0

US Lanvallay B Trelivan C

3 - 1

Rance Coetquen B Les Champs-Geraux

0 - 4

Bronns C FC Quevert

3 - 2

Le Hingle-Trevron Trelat-Taden

1 - 2

Plumaudan Plelan-Vilde C

1 - 1

Caulnes B Guitte-Guenroc

7 - 0

Trelivan C Rance Coetquen B

2 - 1

Plelan-Vilde C Caulnes B

4 - 1

FC Quevert Plumaudan

1 - 0

Trelat-Taden Broons C

1 - 3

Guitte-Guenroc US Lanvallay B

2 - 3

Les Champs-Geraux Le Hingle - Trevron

2 - 2

Le Hingle-Trevron Trelivan C

1 - 3

Rance Coetquen B Guitte-Guenroc

2 - 2

Broons C Les Champs-Geraux

10 - 0

US Lanvallay B Caulnes B

0 - 3

Plumaudan Trelat-Taden

10 - 1

FC Quevert Plelan-Vilde C

2 - 0

Trelivan C Broons C

0 - 3

Plelan-Vilde C US Lanvallay B

0 - 4

Les Champs-Geraux Plumaudan

4 - 0

Trelat-Taden FC Quevert

0 - 0

Guitte-Guenroc Le Hingle - Trevron

3 - 0

Caulnes B Rance Coetquen B

8 - 0

US Lanvallay B Rance Coetquen B

3 - 4

Broons C Guitte-Guenroc

Reporté

Le Hingle-Trevron Caulnes B

7 - 0

FC Quevert Les Champs-Geraux

6 - 1

Trelat-Taden Plelan-Vilde C

4 - 1

US Lanvallay B Le Hingle - Trevron

2 - 2

Caulnes B Broons C

0 - 3

Les Champs-Geraux Trelat-Taden

3 - 0

Guitte-Guenroc Plumaudan

1 - 2

Trelat-Taden Trelivan C

0 - 6

Broons C US Lanvallay B

2 - 1

Rance Coetquen B - Le Hingle-Trevron

0 - 2

Plumaudan Caulnes B

2 - 2

FC Quevert Guitte-Guenroc

2 - 5

Les Champs-Geraux Plelan-Vilde C

0 - 2

Plumaudan Trelivan C

0 - 2

Trelivan C FC Quevert

14 - 1

Trelivan C Les Champs-Geraux

5 - 0

US Lanvallay B Plumaudan

7 - 0

Rance Coetquen B Broons C

1 - 2

Caulnes B FC Quevert

5 - 0

Le Hingle-Trevron Plelan-Vilde C

3 - 0

Guitte-Guenroc Trelat-Taden

13 h 00 min

Trelivan C Plelan-Vilde C

Reporté

Plelan-Vilde C Broons C

0 - 3

Trelat-Taden US Lanvallay B

3 - 0

FC Quevert Rance Coetquen B

1 - 7

Plumaudan Le Hingle-Trevron

1 - 0

Guitte-Guenroc Trelivan C

0 - 3

Les Champs-Geraux Caulnes B

15 h 30 min

Le Hingle – Trevron Broons C

15 h 30 min

Rance Coetquen B Plumaudan

15 h 30 min

US Lanvallay B FC Quevert

15 h 30 min

Caulnes B Trelat-Taden

15 h 30 min

Guitte-Guenroc Les Champs-Geraux

15 h 00 min

Plelan-Vilde C Rance Coetquen B

2 - 2

Caulnes B Trelivan C

2 - 4

Trelivan C US Lanvallay B

4 - 1

Guitte-Guenroc Plelan-Vilde C

2 - 3

Le Hingle – Trevron FC Quevert

1 - 3

Broons C Plumaudan

2 - 1

Rance Coetquen B Trelat-Taden

3 - 0

US Lanvallay B Les Champs-Geraux

1 - 1

Rance Coetquen B Trelivan C

15 h 30 min

Les Champs-Geraux Rance Coetquen B

3 - 0

FC Quevert Broons C

3 - 2

Trelat-Taden Le Hingle-Trevron

1 - 2

Plelan-Vilde C Plumaudan

6 - 1

Guitte-Guenroc Caulnes B

2 - 2

Trelivan C Le Hingle-Trevron

2 - 0

Caulnes B Plelan-Vilde C

1 - 1

Plumaudan FC Quevert

3 - 0

Trelat-Taden - Broons C

4 - 1

US Lanvallay B Guitte-Guenroc

3 - 0

Le Hingle – Trevron Les Champs-Geraux

2 - 5

Broons C Trelivan C

0 - 1

Guitte-Guenroc Rance Coetquen B

0 - 3

Les Champs-Geraux Broons C

0 - 13

Caulnes B US Lanvallay B

2 - 1

Trelat-Taden Plumaudan

0 - 3

Plelan-Vilde C FC Quevert

1 - 2

Trelivan C Plumaudan

9 - 0

US Lanvallay B Plelan-Vilde C

3 - 0

Plumaudan Les Champs-Geraux

2 - 1

FC Quevert Trelat-Taden

2 - 0

Le Hingle – Trevron Guitte-Guenroc

2 - 0

Rance Coetquen B Caulnes B

3 - 0

US Lanvallay B Rance Coetquen B

5 - 2

Guitte-Guenroc Broons C

1

Caulnes B Le Hingle-Trevron

0 - 3

Les Champs-Geraux FC Quevert

4 - 0

Plelan-Vilde C Trelat-Taden

1 - 0

FC Quevert Trelivan C

1 - 1

Trelivan C Trelat-Taden

1 - 0

Le Hingle – Trevron US Lanvallay B

1 - 0

Rance Coetquen B Plelan-Vilde C

4 - 0

Broons C Caulnes B

3 - 0

Trelat-Taden Les Champs-Geraux

0 - 5

Plumaudan Guitte-Guenroc

F - 3

Les Champs-Geraux Trelivan C

3 - 0

US Lanvallay B Broons C

2 - 1

Rance Coetquen B Le Hingle-Trevron

1 - 3

Caulnes B Plumaudan

2 - 3

Guitte-Guenroc FC Quevert

3 - 0

Plelan-Vilde C Les Champs-Geraux

15 h 30 min

Plumaudan US Lanvallay B

2 - 3

Broons C Rance Coetquen B

15 h 30 min

FC Quevert Caulnes B

15 h 30 min

Plelan-Vilde C Le Hingle-Trevron

15 h 30 min

Trelat-Taden Guitte-Guenroc

AS TRELIVAN

Vous retrouverez ici, en parcourant le site, toutes les informations concernant notre club. Bonne visite !