0 - 0

Rance Coetquen B Trelivan C

0 - 11

FC Quevert B RC Dinan

2 - 1

Guitte-Guenroc US Lanvallay C

0 - 1

Plumaudan Trelat-Taden

0 - 2

Caulnes B Yviganc-la-Tour B

0 - 7

Trelivan C RC Dinan

1 - 2

Yvignac-la-Tour B US Lanvallay C

1 - 1

Trelat-Taden Rance Coetquen B

0 - 0

Guitte-Guenroc Le Hingle - Trevron

2 - 4

Caulnes B FC Quevert B

0 - 5

FC Quevert B Trelivan C

4 - 1

US Lanvallay C Caulnes B

4 - 2

RC Dinan Trelat-Taden

3 - 2

Le Hingle – Trevron Yviganc-la-Tour B

0 - 3

Plumaudan Guitte-Guenroc

1 - 1

Yvignac-la-Tour B Plumaudan

13 h 30 min

US Lanvallay C FC Quevert B

2 - 4

Guitte-Guenroc Rance Coetquen B

0 - 3

Caulnes B Le Hingle - Trevron

1 - 4

Trelat-Taden Trelivan C

3 - 0

Rance Coetquen B Yviganc-la-Tour B

1 - 3

FC Quevert B Trelat-Taden

7 - 0

Le Hingle – Trevron US Lanvallay C

4 - 1

Plumaudan Caulnes B

8 - 0

RC Dinan Guitte-Guenroc

13 h 00 min

US Lanvallay C Plumaudan

13 h 00 min

Bobital – Brusvily B Trelat-Taden

13 h 00 min

Yvignac-la-Tour B RC Dinan

15 h 00 min

Caulnes B Rance Coetquen B

15 h 00 min

Le Hingle – Trevron FC Quevert B

15 h 00 min

Guitte-Guenroc Trelivan C

13 h 00 min

Rance Coetquen B US Lanvallay C

13 h 00 min

Trelivan C Yviganc-la-Tour B

13 h 00 min

FC Quevert B Bobital - Brusvily B

15 h 00 min

RC Dinan Caulnes B

15 h 00 min

Plumaudan Le Hingle - Trevron

15 h 00 min

Trelat-Taden Guitte-Guenroc

13 h 00 min

Yvignac-la-Tour B Trelat-Taden

13 h 00 min

US Lanvallay C RC Dinan

15 h 00 min

Caulnes B Trelivan C

15 h 00 min

Plumaudan FC Quevert B

15 h 00 min

Le Hingle – Trevron Rance Coetquen B

15 h 00 min

Guitte-Guenroc Bobital - Brusvily B

13 h 00 min

Rance Coetquen B Plumaudan

13 h 00 min

Trelivan C US Lanvallay C

13 h 00 min

FC Quevert B Guitte-Guenroc

13 h 00 min

Bobital – Brusvily B Yviganc-la-Tour B

15 h 00 min

RC Dinan Le Hingle - Trevron

15 h 00 min

Trelat-Taden Caulnes B

13 h 00 min

Yvignac-la-Tour B Guitte-Guenroc

13 h 00 min

US Lanvallay C Trelat-Taden

13 h 00 min

Rance Coetquen B FC Quevert B

15 h 00 min

Caulnes B Bobital - Brusvily B

15 h 00 min

Le Hingle – Trevron Trelivan C

15 h 00 min

Plumaudan RC Dinan

13 h 00 min

Trelivan C Plumaudan

13 h 00 min

Bobital – Brusvily B US Lanvallay C

13 h 00 min

Yvignac-la-Tour B FC Quevert B

15 h 00 min

RC Dinan Rance Coetquen B

15 h 00 min

Guitte-Guenroc Caulnes B

15 h 00 min

Trelat-Taden Le Hingle - Trevron

AS TRELIVAN

Vous retrouverez ici, en parcourant le site, toutes les informations concernant notre club. Bonne visite !